Pre 65             
Race 1 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
David Bell James Newstead Matt Fry B Smith Malcolm Simms Craig Jupe
           
Race 5 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
David Bell James Newstead Matt Fry B Smith Steve Holland Craig Jupe
           
Race 9 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
James Newstead David Bell Matt Fry B Smith Steve Holland  
           
Overall 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
David Bell James Newstead Matt Fry B Smith Steve Holland Craig Jupe
           
Pre 60            
Race 1 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Richard Harrison Jed White Andrew Burgess Brian Ayres    
           
Race 5 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Andrew Burgess Brian Ayres Richard Harrison      
           
Race 9 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Richard Harrison Andrew Burgess Brian Ayres      
           
Overall 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Richard Harrison Andrew Burgess Brian Ayres      
           
Pre 74            
Race 2 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Martin Perrett John Hooper Paul Budge Paul Drescher Paul Salt  
           
Race 6 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
John Hooper Martin Perrett Paul Salt Paul Budge Nick Lane Paul Drescher
           
Race 10 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
John Hooper Martin Perrett Nick Lane Paul Salt Dougie Wardle  
           
Overall 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
John Hooper Martin Perrett Paul Salt      
           
125 Twinshock            
Race 2 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Richard Partridge Richard Wareham Tim Martin      
           
Race 6 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Richard Wareham Richard Partridge        
           
Race 10 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Richard Wareham Richard Partridge        
           
Overall 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Richard Wareham Richard Partridge        
           
Twin shock A            
Race 3 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Tim Carter Steve How Richard Carter Marcus Feltham Kristian Marshall Peter Millar
           
Race 7 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Steve How Richard Carter Tom Lowe Tom Lowe Dave King Kelvin Vincent
           
Race 11 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Steve How Richard Carter Stephen Goddard Marcus Feltham Ben Roberts Dave King
           
Overall 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Steve How Richard Carter Marcus Feltham Dave King Tom Lowe Ben Roberts
           
Twin shock B            
Race 4 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Neil Vanstone John Pierson Derek Cook Kevin Louth Mike Gillingham Beaker
           
Race 8 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Neil Vanstone Kevin Louth Derek Cook John Pierson Sam King Mike Gillingham
           
Race 12 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Neil Vanstone Kevin Louth Derek Cook John Pierson Mike Gillingham Sam King
           
Overall 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Neil Vanstone Kevin Louth Derek Cook John Pierson Mike Gillingham Sam King
           
The Final Race Of The Day          
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th  
Steve How Kristian Marshall Richard Carter Tom Lowe Marcus Feltham